[
Log In
] [
Create Account
]
|
Contact Us
|
简体中文
Home
Search Parts
Vehicle
Product
Home
>
AC & Electricity (185608)
AC Receiver Drier
(7473)
Air Conditioning..
(21563)
Air Conditioning E..
(4054)
Alternator
(89173)
Back Up Light Switch
(4033)
Blower Motor Resistor
(289)
Brake Light Switch
(2136)
Column Switch
(2531)
Compressor
(27261)
Door Cantact Switch
(103)
Electric Motor
(2230)
Expansion Valve
(1739)
Fog Light Switch
(47)
Fog Light Switch
(95)
Fuse
(700)
Headlight Switch
(423)
Heat Exchanger
(6598)
Heater Hose
(0)
Heater Valve
(0)
Heater Valve For Heat E..
(234)
Horn
(295)
Indicator Switch
(0)
Parking Sensor
(0)
Pressure Switch
(884)
Rectifiers
(3377)
Relay
(152)
Remote
(924)
Solenoid Valve
(395)
Stall Switch
(0)
Voltage Regulator
(4545)
Warnings Lights Switch
(324)
Washer Pump
(988)
Window Lifter Switch
(375)
Wiper Motor
(2230)
Wiper Switch
(437)
LUCAS ELECTRICAL SMB412 Brake Light Switch
Descript:
Application:
Number of Poles : 2
Operating Mode : Manual (foot operated)
Thread Size : M10 x 1
CITRO?N
PEUGEOT
RENAULT
TALBOT
LUCAS ELECTRICAL SMB413 Brake Light Switch
Descript:
Application:
Number of Poles : 2
Operating Mode : Manual (foot operated)
Thread Size : M12 x 1.25
TALBOT
LUCAS ELECTRICAL SMB415 Brake Light Switch
Descript:
Application:
Number of Poles : 2
Operating Mode : Manual (hand operated)
Thread Size : M12 x 1.75
FORD
LUCAS ELECTRICAL SMB416 Brake Light Switch
Descript:
Application:
Number of Poles : 2
Operating Mode : Manual (foot operated)
ARO
FORD
MAZDA
MERCEDES-BENZ
OPEL
VAUXHALL
VOLVO
LUCAS ELECTRICAL SMB419 Brake Light Switch
Descript:
Application:
Number of Poles : 2
Operating Mode : Manual (foot operated)
Thread Size : 1/2'' UNF
LAND ROVER
LUCAS ELECTRICAL SMB420 Brake Light Switch
Descript:
Application:
Number of Poles : 2
Operating Mode : Manual (foot operated)
Thread Size : 3/8 X 24 UNF
LAND ROVER
LUCAS ELECTRICAL SMB421 Brake Light Switch
Descript:
Application:
Number of Poles : 2
Operating Mode : Manual (foot operated)
Thread Size : 1/2'' UNF
AUSTIN
JENSEN
LAND ROVER
LDV
MG
MORRIS
ROVER
TRIUMPH
LUCAS ELECTRICAL SMB423 Brake Light Switch
Descript:
Application:
Number of Poles : 2
Operating Mode : Hydraulic
Thread Size : 1/8'' x 27 NPTF
MORRIS
LUCAS ELECTRICAL SMB424 Brake Light Switch
Descript:
Application:
Number of Poles : 2
Operating Mode : Hydraulic
Thread Size : 3/8 UNF
MG
MORRIS
TRIUMPH
VW
LUCAS ELECTRICAL SMB426 Brake Light Switch
Descript:
Application:
Number of Poles : 2
Operating Mode : Hydraulic
Thread Size : M10 x 1
AUDI
FIAT
NSU
PORSCHE
TRABANT
VW
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Latest Products
SKODA 6Q0 945 511
HANOMAG X86.1820.0546.01
SKODA SE127952000A
SEAT 1C0 945 511 RDW
FIAT 60569340
FERRARI 965 3868 480
OPEL 12 40 597
FIAT / LANCIA 156029473AC
CITRO?N 453439
ACTM A16150
TOYOTA 8434035030
SKODA 1H0927189D
HYUNDAI 938103K000
GENERAL MOTORS 96 874 570
HONDA 35350S5AJ03
MERCEDES-BENZ 002 545 20 14
TALBOT 00 037 129 00
SEAT 2E0945515A
FORD 6M21-9E740-AA
AUDI 3B0945511
TOYOTA 84340-35030
GENERAL MOTORS 09185906
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 96 656 02380
DAF 201509
CITRO?N 2127C7
VAUXHALL 09149766
FORD 6089985
DACIA 7700414988
MERCEDES-BENZ A0015452409
OPEL 1247564
VAG 7L6 945 511
IVECO 82304822
SMART 0005457709
MERCEDES-BENZ A 000 763 14 10
HYUNDAI 93810-22100
SKODA 113945515H
LAND ROVER XKB100150L
OPEL 4415 882
FIAT / LANCIA 4356090
DAEWOO 96567247
HONDA 36750S5AJ02
SMART 0015456409
FIAT 8 244 412 0
NISSAN 84340-87701
VW 6U0 945 515 A
FORD 98AB-7C534-BA
HYUNDAI 93810-3S700
TOYOTA 84340-12010
FIAT 82 416 969
PEUGEOT 4534.09
SKODA 6U0945515B
VOLVO 298004
SEAT 191 945 515B
LANCIA 4124209
AUDI 6U0945515A
VAUXHALL 12 39 433
AUDI 1495877
MITSUBISHI MN-103232
MITSUBISHI MR228924
TOYOTA 8434022090
INNOCENTI 323850107
VOLVO 3077393-5
GENERAL MOTORS 6240058
CHEVROLET 94580647
PEUGEOT 4534.44
FIAT 4356090
BMW 61310 300 846
OPEL 96874570
FIAT 4220470
TOYOTA 84340-30011
ROVER 21B291L
KIA 938103
FIAT 46742974
VAUXHALL 1 240 594
LANCIA 60622385
FORD 1223089
FORD 3 922 097
SKODA 6Q0927189
VAG 1J0927189C
LANCIA 55701396
SAURER 244 0645 002