[
Log In
] [
Create Account
]
|
Contact Us
|
简体中文
Home
Search Parts
Vehicle
Product
Home
>
Engine Cooling (187734)
Condensers
(21616)
Coolant Flange
(1348)
Coolant Pipe
(884)
Cooling Fan Shroud
(65)
Expansion Tank
(1574)
Expansion Tank Cap
(591)
Fan Blade
(1613)
Fan Clutch
(3311)
Fan Support
(314)
Plug For Water Flange
(39)
Radiator
(60092)
Radiator Cap
(1396)
Radiator Fan
(12028)
Radiator Hose
(15858)
Thermostat
(15003)
Thermostat Housing
(161)
Water Pump
(51841)
HELLA 8MY 376 742-151 Cap, radiator
Descript:
Application:
Opening Pressure [bar] : 1
Version : produced by BEHR
HELLA 8MY 376 742-161 Cap, radiator
Descript:
Application:
Opening Pressure from [bar] : 0,35
Opening Pressure to [bar] : 0,5
HELLA 8MY 376 742-171 Cap, radiator
Descript:
Application:
Opening Pressure [bar] : 0,4
HELLA 8MY 376 742-181 Cap, radiator
Descript:
Application:
Opening Pressure from [bar] : 0,9
Version : produced by BEHR
PORSCHE
HELLA 8MY 376 742-191 Cap, radiator
Descript:
Application:
Opening Pressure [bar] : 0,7
Version : produced by BEHR
HELLA 8MY 376 742-201 Cap, radiator
Descript:
Application:
Opening Pressure [bar] : 0,7
Version : produced by BEHR
HELLA 8MY 376 742-211 Cap, radiator
Descript:
Application:
Opening Pressure [bar] : 0,6
Version : produced by BEHR
HELLA 8MY 376 742-221 Cap, radiator
Descript:
Application:
Diameter 1 [mm] : 57
Diameter 2 [mm] : 36
Opening Pressure [bar] : 1,5
HELLA 8MY 376 742-241 Cap, radiator
Descript:
Application:
Opening Pressure [bar] : 0,7
HELLA 8MY 376 742-251 Cap, radiator
Descript:
Application:
Opening Pressure [bar] : 0,45
Version : produced by BEHR
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Latest Products
SEAT 1J0 121 321B
FIAT 60539949
OPEL 013502353
FIAT 4293703
TOYOTA 16470YV012
BUICK 13502353
TOYOTA 16401-62100
NISSAN 2143054P00
FORD 95AB8K218B2D
PEUGEOT 1306.85
VW 171 121 321F
SEAT 171 121 321
SAAB 9202799
MAN 81.06111.0005
PEUGEOT 130695
VAUXHALL 96536649
LAND ROVER ESR 1480
MAN 51.97141.0009
FORD 86FB8100GB
OPEL 1304 659
OPEL 90 46 7472
KIA 0K30A-15-355
NISSAN 2151600QAA
PORSCHE 443 121 321
HYUNDAI 253301B000
FREIGHTLINER BHT W3678001
AUDI 1K0121407A
FORD 86FB8100GD
DAF 1307627
SUZUKI 1793184A00000
MITSUBISHI MB007560
DODGE MR597126
ROVER ARH2223
DACIA 7700805032
OPEL 91166192
TOYOTA 16401 50070
HYUNDAI 25330-3K000
OPEL 93 326 521
NISSAN 21430 54P00
LANCIA 95516137
MERCEDES-BENZ A1295000006
FIAT / LANCIA 51783661
DACIA 7700805031
HONDA 19045PO8003
TOYOTA 16401 54750
GENERAL MOTORS 90409257
SAAB 13 502 353
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 1306 C7
HONDA 19045PAA001
HONDA 1640131650
SAAB 4395513
AUDI 2D0121403L
FORD 86FB8100AA
SKODA 1H0121321A
AUDI 171121321D
BMW 17 11 1 712 669
MAZDA B3C7 15 205
OPEL 4408 066
NISSAN 21430-79901
DAIHATSU 16401 87711
SMART 454 500 02 40
LANCIA 46413128
MAN 81061100005
LANCIA 7699199
FIAT 46425870
HONDA 19045PH7003
FIAT 49447087
NEOPLAN 81.06110.0020
CITRO?N 96134773
MAN 81.06110.0035
FORD 1091364
ALFA ROMEO 60507798
ALFA ROMEO 46442366
LANCIA 46764668
ISUZU 89440-81391
SSANGYONG 1245000106
DAEWOO 90409256
ALFA ROMEO 605368740
ASIA MOTORS 45113-GA021
HYUNDAI 2533033000
MERCEDES-BENZ 6395010015