[
Log In
] [
Create Account
]
|
Contact Us
|
简体中文
Home
Search Parts
Vehicle
Product
Home
>
Engine Timing Control (22155)
Exhaust Valve
(6913)
Guide Rail
(565)
Inlet Valve
(7149)
Rocker Arm
(297)
Timing Chain
(918)
Timing Gear
(186)
Valve Guide
(6124)
Valve Tappet
(3)
METELLI 01-0030 Valve Guides
Descript:
Application:
Inner diameter [mm] : 8,02
Length [m] : 59
Material : Bronze
FIAT
METELLI 01-0031 Valve Guides
Descript:
Application:
Inner diameter [mm] : 8,02
Length [m] : 59
Material : Bronze
FIAT
METELLI 01-0032 Valve Guides
Descript:
Application:
Inner diameter [mm] : 8,02
Length [m] : 59
Material : Bronze
FIAT
METELLI 01-0045 Valve Guides
Descript:
Application:
Inner diameter [mm] : 7,02
Length [m] : 46
Material : Cast Iron
FIAT
SEAT
METELLI 01-0051 Valve Guides
Descript:
Application:
Inner diameter [mm] : 8,73
Length [m] : 71
Material : Cast Iron
METELLI 01-0058 Valve Guides
Descript:
Application:
Inner diameter [mm] : 8
Length [m] : 52
Material : Bronze
BMW
METELLI 01-0059 Valve Guides
Descript:
Application:
Inner diameter [mm] : 8
Length [m] : 52
Material : Bronze
BMW
METELLI 01-0060 Valve Guides
Descript:
Application:
Inner diameter [mm] : 8
Length [m] : 52
Material : Bronze
BMW
METELLI 01-0104 Valve Guides
Descript:
Application:
Inner diameter [mm] : 9
Length [m] : 68
Material : Cast Iron
MERCEDES-BENZ
METELLI 01-0106 Valve Guides
Descript:
Application:
Inner diameter [mm] : 9
Length [m] : 63
Material : Cast Iron
MERCEDES-BENZ
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Latest Products
MERCEDES-BENZ 3520530829
INFINITI 13212-6F900
AUDI 032 103 419 A
LEYLAND AMK 1568
STEYR 609.F.04.060.3
PEUGEOT 9456001351
DEUTZ 24222B
VW 037 103 418B
KHD 0241 4268
SUZUKI 1111582000000
AUDI 058103415
MITSUBISHI MD-020 551
MERCEDES-BENZ A 110 050 61 24
MERCEDES-BENZ A 186 053 03 29
MERCEDES-BENZ A 636 053 12 29
ALFA ROMEO 608 11 089
LAND ROVER LGJ100880
MAN 51032010117
RENAULT TRUCKS 50 01 001 581
MAN 51.03201-0103
SEAT 4372333
SCANIA 1523410
BMW MOTORCYCLES 11 12 1 335 569
FIAT 4371545
DAIHATSU 11122-23010
DEUTZ 0241 4263
LDV 12B1339
DEUTZ 04195708
FORD E1ADDN 6510A
MERCEDES-BENZ 1020503724
CATERPILLAR 7N2051
TOYOTA 11122-28010
MERCEDES-BENZ 110 050 55 24
SCANIA 1940008
MERCEDES-BENZ 606 050 0724
FIAT 4749398
MAZDA JEY1-10-290
MERCEDES-BENZ 601 050 06 24
MAN 51.03201-1040
MERCEDES-BENZ A 102 050 70 24
FERRARI 4146795
BMW 11 12 1 338 708
MERCEDES-BENZ 352 053 2230
VW 039 101 401 A
LANCIA 4471271
MERCEDES-BENZ 110 050 53 24
MAZDA F2Y1-23-091
KIA 0FE3N-10-281
MERCEDES-BENZ 3520530530
OPEL 6 42 699
MERCEDES-BENZ 366 053 1029
MERCEDES-BENZ 1020501724
CITRO?N 0220.75
BMW 11 12 1 461 561
ALFA ROMEO 4733258
MARUTI 11116-73010
TOYOTA 11122-33030
MERCEDES-BENZ 6360530329
ALFA ROMEO 4749398
MERCEDES-BENZ 5410160128
MERCEDES-BENZ 616 053 03 29
EICHER 031 723 00
MERCEDES-BENZ 102 050 89 24
CITRO?N 54 14142
LANCIA 55210015
RENAULT 7109389
MERCEDES-BENZ A 541 053 27 30
BEDFORD 11115-82000-001
ROVER UAM1955
MITSUBISHI ME031888
HONDA 12204-PJ7-305
TOYOTA 1112216010
CATERPILLAR 1S9910
VOLVO 3102891
NISSAN 13212-EN260
MERCEDES-BENZ 422 053 03 30
VW 049 103 419
MAN 51.03201.0115
HYUNDAI 22115-42900
ALFA ROMEO 71739771
MITSUBISHI MD0-76-358