[
Log In
] [
Create Account
]
|
Contact Us
|
简体中文
Home
Search Parts
Vehicle
Product
Home
>
Fuel Supply System (82124)
Air Mass Sensor
(5338)
Carburetor
(187)
Carburetor Flange
(306)
Carburettor Gasket Set
(0)
Diesel injector nozzle
(0)
Diesel injector nozzle
(0)
Fuel Feed Unit
(8243)
Fuel Filter
(23314)
Fuel Float
(2320)
Fuel Hose
(111)
Fuel Pump
(9014)
Fuel Pump Strainer
(170)
Fuel Tank Cap
(607)
Gasket, oil pan
(4916)
Hand Feed Pump
(99)
Injection Valve
(17066)
Magnetic Fuel Pump
(841)
Mechanical Fuel Pump
(841)
Shut-Off Valve
(1086)
Throttle Cable
(7570)
Vapour Separator
(95)
PIERBURG 7.02242.28.0 Fuel Pump
Descript:
Application:
Diameter 1 [mm] : 6
Diameter 2 [mm] : 6
Operating Mode : Mechanical
OPEL
PIERBURG 7.02242.29.0 Fuel Pump
Descript:
Application:
Diameter 1 [mm] : 8
Diameter 2 [mm] : 6
Operating Mode : Mechanical
OPEL
VAUXHALL
PIERBURG 7.02242.30.0 Fuel Pump
Descript:
Application:
Diameter 1 [mm] : 8
Diameter 2 [mm] : 8
Operating Mode : Mechanical
OPEL
VAUXHALL
PIERBURG 7.02242.31.0 Fuel Pump
Descript:
Application:
Operating Mode : Mechanical
OPEL
PIERBURG 7.02242.32.0 Fuel Pump
Descript:
Application:
Diameter 1 [mm] : 8
Diameter 2 [mm] : 8
Operating Mode : Mechanical
OPEL
VAUXHALL
PIERBURG 7.02242.33.0 Fuel Pump
Descript:
Application:
Operating Mode : Mechanical
OPEL
PIERBURG 7.02242.34.0 Fuel Pump
Descript:
Application:
Operating Mode : Mechanical
AUDI
PIERBURG 7.02242.35.0 Fuel Pump
Descript:
Application:
Diameter 1 [mm] : 8
Diameter 2 [mm] : 6
Operating Mode : Mechanical
AUDI
VW
PIERBURG 7.02242.36.0 Fuel Pump
Descript:
Application:
Number of connectors : 3
Operating Mode : Mechanical
HONDA
PIERBURG 7.02242.41.0 Fuel Pump
Descript:
Application:
Diameter 1 [mm] : 12
Diameter 2 [mm] : 12
Number of connectors : 2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Latest Products
INFINITI 17042-40F00
TOYOTA 2310019155
GENERAL MOTORS 815OO8
ISUZU 1-15750-030-0
GENERAL MOTORS 64 43 306
GENERAL MOTORS 6471376
FIAT 51807005
FORD F1TZ9H307D
FIAT 9636403980
SUBARU 42041-FA080
MASSEY FERGUSON 4222105M91
ALFA ROMEO 7153374
FORD 85GB9350BA
JAGUAR CAC 20 26
ASIA MOTORS A W100 13 350C
SEAT 895906089E
VAG 8L0 919 087 E
HONDA 16700-PC1-003
FIAT 442 92 09
HYUNDAI 31110-03000
SUBARU 42021FA080
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 1525 Y2
VAUXHALL 25O61593
UD 16640 97004
INFINITI 78200-066-0
HONDA 17708-SH2-S00
OPEL 93185093
NISSAN 17042 5S700
VAG 022 906 091
FIAT 4802839
FORD XF5U9H307AD
HONDA 17708-SE0-S03
FIAT 7779451
AUDI 8D0906087S
HONDA 17040-SR2-A30
INTERNATIONAL HARV. 1801425C1
DAEWOO 96 537 125
BMW 16147164357
ISUZU 8-97029-512-1
SUBARU 42021 FE120
FIAT 768702
FORD F3LU9A407AA
JEEP MR-124999
SEAT 039 650 850
GENERAL MOTORS 6441464
FORD XL5U9H307EC
HONDA 17040-S01-A30
MERCEDES-BENZ 611 090 0350
FORD E8UZ-9H307GA
INFINITI 72172-533-0
CHRYSLER 4897754AA
ROVER WFX 0001 81
RENAULT 220100000808
YANMAR 12644352010
GENERAL MOTORS 25O6638O
MITSUBISHI MR497143
STANDARD 38905
HONDA 17040SR3931
NISSAN 17010-77A27
FORD VP5S6U9350BA
MERCEDES-BENZ 000 090 65 50
MERCEDES-BENZ A6384700394
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 0000152555
TOYOTA 2321043040
LEYLAND-DAF AJR4083
ALFA ROMEO 7747117
FORD F8DZ9H307DD
GENERAL MOTORS 5656983
FORD F5RZ9350A
SUBARU 42021AA330
CLARK 3490336
HONDA 17708SH3A32
CITRO?N 915388O7
GENERAL MOTORS 90543886
GENERAL MOTORS 6471199
GENERAL MOTORS 25066081
GENERAL MOTORS 6442077
LEXUS 23221-46010
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 96378916
VOLVO 3450208
STEINBOCK 029412