[
Log In
] [
Create Account
]
|
Contact Us
|
简体中文
Home
Search Parts
Vehicle
Product
Home
>
Ignition System (61155)
Condenser
(1298)
Connector Housing
(467)
Contact Point Set
(1268)
Distributor Cap
(4375)
Distributor Rotor
(2865)
Glow Plug
(6188)
Ignition Coil
(10307)
Ignition Distributor
(2900)
Ignition Lock Cylinder
(137)
Ignition Module
(1986)
Ignition Switch
(584)
Ignition Wire Set
(22197)
Resistor
(93)
Rubber Sleeve For Sp..
(111)
Spark Plug
(6379)
HELLA 5DA 193 175-661 Ignition Coil
Descript:
Application:
Mounting Type : Bolted
Number of Poles : 4
Rated Voltage [V] : 12
SMART
HELLA 5DA 193 175-691 Ignition Coil
Descript:
Application:
Mounting Type : Bolted
Number of Poles : 3
Rated Voltage [V] : 12
ALFA ROMEO
CITRO?N
FIAT
HONDA
KIA
LANCIA
LAND ROVER
PEUGEOT
HELLA 5DA 193 175-721 Ignition Coil
Descript:
Application:
Mounting Type : Bolted
Number of Poles : 4
Rated Voltage [V] : 12
CITRO?N
MG
PEUGEOT
ROVER
HELLA 5DA 193 175-781 Ignition Coil
Descript:
Application:
Mounting Type : Bolted
Number of Poles : 2
Rated Voltage [V] : 12
FORD
MAZDA
VOLVO
HELLA 5DA 193 175-811 Ignition Coil
Descript:
Application:
Mounting Type : Bolted
Number of Poles : 2
Rated Voltage [V] : 12
FORD
HELLA 5DA 193 175-861 Ignition Coil
Descript:
Application:
Mounting Type : Bolted
Number of Poles : 6
Rated Voltage [V] : 12
OPEL
VAUXHALL
HELLA 5DA 193 175-891 Ignition Coil
Descript:
Application:
Mounting Type : Bolted
Number of Poles : 2
Rated Voltage [V] : 12
LAND ROVER
LOTUS
MG
ROVER
HELLA 5DA 193 175-941 Ignition Coil
Descript:
Application:
Mounting Type : Bolted
Number of Poles : 4
Rated Voltage [V] : 12
LEXUS
TOYOTA
HELLA 5DA 193 175-971 Ignition Coil
Descript:
Application:
Mounting Type : Bolted
Number of Poles : 2
Rated Voltage [V] : 12
HYUNDAI
KIA
HELLA 5DA 193 175-741 Ignition Coil
Descript:
Application:
Mounting Type : Plugged
Number of Poles : 3
Rated Voltage [V] : 12
FIAT
LANCIA
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Latest Products
VW 022905100N
BMW 7698929
VAG 03D 905 715 A
HONDA 30500634005
GENERAL MOTORS 12587426
RENAULT 0854337600
FERRARI 116426507900
FIAT 9629210680
LANCIA 46469863
AUDI 06C905115K
OPEL 12 08 075
BMW 12131720877
OPEL 90002852
VW 251 905 115 A
SMART 000 3100 V005
VW 03D905105C
HYUNDAI 2730102100
MAZDA B6S8-1010X-A
HOLDEN 1626825
RENAULT 82 00 141 149
MAZDA AJ03 18 100
BMW 7676572
SAAB 8506636
VW 03D905115A
DUCATI 38040221B
DACIA 77OO 1O7 177
TOYOTA 90919 02101
SEAT 06F905115A
CHRYSLER 5233140
CHRYSLER 5233140
BMW 12131748017
SUBARU 22433AA41B
VAG 867905104A
VAUXHALL 12590990
BMW 1748018
BMW 12 13 1 730 765
DAIHATSU 90047-52079
MITSUBISHI MD344196
CHRYSLER 04606869AC
FORD 4M5G-12029-ZA
OPEL 12 08 004
ROVER NEC 000040
VW 077 905 115 AA
HONDA 30520-RAA-007
FORD E3FZ 12029-A
NISSAN 22462-00Q0A
MAYBACH 2 819 060 000
FORD F37Z 12029 A
TOYOTA 9091902126
OPEL 1208008
ALFA ROMEO 71753911
SUBARU 22433-AA500
GENERAL MOTORS 1208054
ROVER NEC 000 12 L
HONDA 30520PRA007
KIA 27300-39800
OPEL 04408389
GENERAL MOTORS 12558693
FORD 9S5112029AB
FORD 1671690
VAG 07K 905 715 F
PEUGEOT 597079
PEUGEOT 597015
MAZDA BPE8-18-10XC-9U
HYUNDAI 27301-32800
DAIHATSU 9004852126
FORD E92Z12029B
GMC 93261953
BMW 12 13 1 703 227
LEXUS 90919-02250
LANCIA 60809492
VOLVO 91467761
CITRO?N 597073
VAG 022905715C
PEUGEOT 597026
TOYOTA 90080-19025
OLDSMOBILE 24502371
OPEL 1208049
BMW 1703825
PORSCHE 95960250200
HYUNDAI 27301-22040