[
Log In
] [
Create Account
]
|
Contact Us
|
简体中文
Home
Search Parts
Vehicle
Product
Home
>
AC & Electricity (185608)
AC Receiver Drier
(7473)
Air Conditioning..
(21563)
Air Conditioning E..
(4054)
Alternator
(89173)
Back Up Light Switch
(4033)
Blower Motor Resistor
(289)
Brake Light Switch
(2136)
Column Switch
(2531)
Compressor
(27261)
Door Cantact Switch
(103)
Electric Motor
(2230)
Expansion Valve
(1739)
Fog Light Switch
(47)
Fog Light Switch
(95)
Fuse
(700)
Headlight Switch
(423)
Heat Exchanger
(6598)
Heater Hose
(0)
Heater Valve
(0)
Heater Valve For Heat E..
(234)
Horn
(295)
Indicator Switch
(0)
Parking Sensor
(0)
Pressure Switch
(884)
Rectifiers
(3377)
Relay
(152)
Remote
(924)
Solenoid Valve
(395)
Stall Switch
(0)
Voltage Regulator
(4545)
Warnings Lights Switch
(324)
Washer Pump
(988)
Window Lifter Switch
(375)
Wiper Motor
(2230)
Wiper Switch
(437)
WABCO 472 123 111 0 Solenoid Valve
Descript:
Application:
WABCO 472 123 112 0 Solenoid Valve
Descript:
Application:
WABCO 472 123 112 7 Solenoid Valve
Descript:
Application:
WABCO 472 123 142 0 Solenoid Valve
Descript:
Application:
WABCO 472 123 198 0 Solenoid Valve
Descript:
Application:
WABCO 472 123 198 7 Solenoid Valve
Descript:
Application:
WABCO 472 123 706 0 Solenoid Valve
Descript:
Application:
WABCO 472 123 708 0 Solenoid Valve
Descript:
Application:
WABCO 472 123 902 0 Solenoid Valve
Descript:
Application:
WABCO 472 124 108 0 Solenoid Valve
Descript:
Application:
Connecting thread : M 12x1.5
Nominal Size [mm] : 4
Operating Pressure [bar] : 10
IVECO
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Latest Products
MAN 81327346043
SCANIA 1934994
DAF 0091647
DAF 1518919
IVECO 42126175
SCANIA 328855S
VOLVO 1068951
IVECO 4249 0983
NISSAN 16870 VB301
VOLVO 21585711
MAN 81327346044
VAN HOOL 660526519
MAN 81521206020
MERCEDES-BENZ 003997113680
IVECO 2627529
RENAULT TRUCKS 5001856941
EVOBUS A00399718360080
DAF 865178
MAFI 598010
SCANIA 1352474
EVOBUS A0044311381
SCANIA 1520737
DAF 527488
RENAULT TRUCKS 5010096484
RENAULT 5000589859
FRUEHAUF M020302
NEOPLAN 010866700
VOLVO 1589342
SCANIA 1 121 759
MERCEDES-BENZ 0009970712
VOLVO 1340232
SCANIA 1934964
DAF 1457275
DAF 1379776A
IVECO 98435318
MERCEDES-BENZ 000 760 03 78
VOLVO 2145036-2
SETRA 8633101000
MAN 81259026106
IVECO 42634677
SCANIA 1934957
SOLARIS 2406124000
FRUEHAUF M058237
DAF 1518901
MERCEDES-BENZ 0003277425
SCANIA 1382490
VOLVO 1653074
EVOBUS A0049978936
MAN 81521706095
KRONE 5009454170
NEOPLAN 0110.165.33
MERCEDES-BENZ 9702600457
DAF 1505432
NEOPLAN 2406.159.00
RENAULT 8009218
KRONE 58104910
NEOPLAN 2406.124.00
IVECO 42541501
SCANIA 10571120
DAF 1257361
SCANIA 0 345 636
RENAULT 5010372059
SCANIA 1364636
VOLVO 6626221
DAF 1193658
K?GEL 2361688
RENAULT 5010347716
SCANIA 01318860
MAN 81.52160.6118
DAF 1379772A
OPEL 98086740
MAN 79100710104
VOLVO 1594346
DAF 1340470
RENAULT TRUCKS 7401078316
MAN 81259029144
MERCEDES-BENZ 11062023
DAF 867177
DAF 644431
DAF 1506 132
VOLVO 267982