[
Log In
] [
Create Account
]
|
Contact Us
|
简体中文
Home
Search Parts
Vehicle
Product
Home
>
AC & Electricity (185608)
AC Receiver Drier
(7473)
Air Conditioning..
(21563)
Air Conditioning E..
(4054)
Alternator
(89173)
Back Up Light Switch
(4033)
Blower Motor Resistor
(289)
Brake Light Switch
(2136)
Column Switch
(2531)
Compressor
(27261)
Door Cantact Switch
(103)
Electric Motor
(2230)
Expansion Valve
(1739)
Fog Light Switch
(47)
Fog Light Switch
(95)
Fuse
(700)
Headlight Switch
(423)
Heat Exchanger
(6598)
Heater Hose
(0)
Heater Valve
(0)
Heater Valve For Heat E..
(234)
Horn
(295)
Indicator Switch
(0)
Parking Sensor
(0)
Pressure Switch
(884)
Rectifiers
(3377)
Relay
(152)
Remote
(924)
Solenoid Valve
(395)
Stall Switch
(0)
Voltage Regulator
(4545)
Warnings Lights Switch
(324)
Washer Pump
(988)
Window Lifter Switch
(375)
Wiper Motor
(2230)
Wiper Switch
(437)
WABCO 472 128 908 0 Solenoid Valve
Descript:
Application:
Connecting thread : M 12x1.5
Nominal Size [mm] : 2,2
Operating Pressure [bar] : 10
IVECO
MERCEDES-BENZ
WABCO 472 132 158 0 Solenoid Valve
Descript:
Application:
WABCO 472 132 158 7 Solenoid Valve
Descript:
Application:
WABCO 472 132 198 0 Solenoid Valve
Descript:
Application:
Connecting thread : M 12x1.5
Operating Pressure [bar] : 10
Protection Type (IP Code) : IP 66
MAN
WABCO 472 132 198 7 Solenoid Valve
Descript:
Application:
WABCO 472 132 708 0 Solenoid Valve
Descript:
Application:
WABCO 472 132 758 0 Solenoid Valve
Descript:
Application:
WABCO 472 133 158 0 Solenoid Valve
Descript:
Application:
Connecting thread : M 12x1.5
Nominal Size [mm] : 4
Protection Type (IP Code) : IP 68
MAN
WABCO 472 133 158 7 Solenoid Valve
Descript:
Application:
WABCO 472 133 758 0 Solenoid Valve
Descript:
Application:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Latest Products
OTOKAR AIF0913
SAF 4425001500
RENAULT TRUCKS 5010422345
EVOBUS A0049979036
VOLVO 8143019
MERCEDES-BENZ 000 327 7425
VOLVO 1662551
MAN 81259020127
MERCEDES-BENZ 0044298744
SCANIA 1935137
SCANIA 1934964
MERCEDES-BENZ Q8.283.905.0000
SCANIA 1421323
IVECO 41016826
IVECO 03484701
VOLVO 1421323
MAN 36 47103 6004
EVOBUS A0039974436
FAUN 99707005852
SCANIA 328855 S
DAF 1787556
EVOBUS A00399712360080
MERCEDES-BENZ 664 429 7082
SCANIA 1934954
MERCEDES-BENZ 004 997 8936
NEOPLAN 110284031
MERCEDES-BENZ 0054291344
RENAULT 77 01 210 077
VOLVO 353730
VOLVO 1610566
MERCEDES-BENZ 0007632552
IVECO 04833403
EVOBUS A0005533307
IVECO 93193501
VOLVO 1589344
RENAULT 5010235153
IVECO 41211014
RENAULT TRUCKS 50 10 508 325
RENAULT 5010457151
SCANIA 1 318 860
RENAULT 8-97228919-4
VOLVO 1652731
IVECO 8125957
NEOPLAN 102140210
KRONE 58104920
SCANIA 1 340 232
MAN 81521606124
VOLVO 2035655-4
FORD F77Z7G484AB
DAF 1518916
SCANIA 481829
SCANIA 9012010
IVECO 4751117
IVECO 42492371
KRONE 945150
RENAULT TRUCKS 7421083657
MAN 81259026118
MERCEDES-BENZ 0003276625
DAF 1297004
VOLVO 21450362
RENAULT 5021170194
DAF 1518526
VOLVO 3165144
MERCEDES-BENZ 0044312205
IVECO 42126175
MAN 81.25902.9118
RENAULT 5010372061
KRONE 500945417
SCANIA 1442278
IVECO 04809164
EVOBUS A0054291044
MERCEDES-BENZ A 168 377 09 35
VOLVO 3944715
MITSUBISHI ME705634
EVOBUS A0007600378
MAN 81521606090
EVOBUS 82853164830
RENAULT TRUCKS 50 10 104 310
RENAULT 8009218
MERCEDES-BENZ 0003277425
DAF 1193658