[
Log In
] [
Create Account
]
|
Contact Us
|
简体中文
Home
Search Parts
Vehicle
Product
Home
>
AC & Electricity (185608)
AC Receiver Drier
(7473)
Air Conditioning..
(21563)
Air Conditioning E..
(4054)
Alternator
(89173)
Back Up Light Switch
(4033)
Blower Motor Resistor
(289)
Brake Light Switch
(2136)
Column Switch
(2531)
Compressor
(27261)
Door Cantact Switch
(103)
Electric Motor
(2230)
Expansion Valve
(1739)
Fog Light Switch
(47)
Fog Light Switch
(95)
Fuse
(700)
Headlight Switch
(423)
Heat Exchanger
(6598)
Heater Hose
(0)
Heater Valve
(0)
Heater Valve For Heat E..
(234)
Horn
(295)
Indicator Switch
(0)
Parking Sensor
(0)
Pressure Switch
(884)
Rectifiers
(3377)
Relay
(152)
Remote
(924)
Solenoid Valve
(395)
Stall Switch
(0)
Voltage Regulator
(4545)
Warnings Lights Switch
(324)
Washer Pump
(988)
Window Lifter Switch
(375)
Wiper Motor
(2230)
Wiper Switch
(437)
WABCO 472 128 908 0 Solenoid Valve
Descript:
Application:
Connecting thread : M 12x1.5
Nominal Size [mm] : 2,2
Operating Pressure [bar] : 10
IVECO
MERCEDES-BENZ
WABCO 472 132 158 0 Solenoid Valve
Descript:
Application:
WABCO 472 132 158 7 Solenoid Valve
Descript:
Application:
WABCO 472 132 198 0 Solenoid Valve
Descript:
Application:
Connecting thread : M 12x1.5
Operating Pressure [bar] : 10
Protection Type (IP Code) : IP 66
MAN
WABCO 472 132 198 7 Solenoid Valve
Descript:
Application:
WABCO 472 132 708 0 Solenoid Valve
Descript:
Application:
WABCO 472 132 758 0 Solenoid Valve
Descript:
Application:
WABCO 472 133 158 0 Solenoid Valve
Descript:
Application:
Connecting thread : M 12x1.5
Nominal Size [mm] : 4
Protection Type (IP Code) : IP 68
MAN
WABCO 472 133 158 7 Solenoid Valve
Descript:
Application:
WABCO 472 133 758 0 Solenoid Valve
Descript:
Application:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Latest Products
RENAULT TRUCKS 50 10 104 310
SCANIA 1934972
BENALU 605326000
DAF 84275A
IVECO 8125957
SCANIA 1801425
VOLVO 3126232
SCANIA 001364636
VOLVO 353730
DAF 1505294
DAF 1303948A
RENAULT TRUCKS 4729000540
MAN 81.25902.9146
RENAULT TRUCKS 5001855098
RENAULT TRUCKS 7421083660
MAFI 5602004
RENAULT 5010104310
RENAULT 7700835922
RENAULT 5010143096
IVECO 5010360034
IVECO 41003309
MAN 81.52180.6020
FORD USA F77Z7G484AB
IVECO 5010135774
EVOBUS 8283905000
IVECO 5010347977
RENAULT TRUCKS 5010457151
SCANIA 1741027
SCANIA 1 333 518
FAUN 8410161
MERCEDES-BENZ 004 997 5536
DAF 0527487
VOLVO 4140237
EVOBUS A0007602778
SAF 4425001500
EVOBUS A0003278525
MAN 81521606124
SCANIA 313694
MAN 81521606121
NEOPLAN 0110.165.33
DAF 1455027
MAN 81521606068
IVECO E4460001013
SCANIA 1736364
EVOBUS 82853164830
RENAULT TRUCKS 50 10 508 325
SOLARIS 1102540100
SCANIA 303470
MAN 81259029146
RENAULT 5010347978
MAN 85300019456
K?GEL 77413
SCANIA 1934997
MERCEDES-BENZ 000 327 6525 80
SCANIA 1442278
LEYLAND BBU4854
IVECO 5006220487
KIA 558028KZZ0
MAN 81 52160 6116
RENAULT 5010457434
SCANIA 001423566
NEOPLAN 010866700
VOLVO 9520836
MAN 81.52160.6115
SCANIA 1934990
RENAULT 5010143098
DAF 1506132
SCANIA 1381455
K?GEL 323089
IVECO 50 1013 5774
SETRA A6644297082
FORD 0593 6400 76
SCANIA 1324377
SCANIA 586306
DAF 1524831
MAN 81259026106
IVECO 42533434
VOLVO 1078 316
MAN 99.11471.0043
OTOKAR 1100356096AA
ORTHAUS 49501171000