[
Log In
] [
Create Account
]
|
Contact Us
|
简体中文
Home
Search Parts
Vehicle
Product
Home
>
Electricity-Sensor (67725)
Brake Sensor
(7541)
Camshaft Sensor
(2258)
Coolant Level Switch
(18)
crankshaft pulse
(2376)
Crankshaft Sensor
(6281)
Ignition Pulse Sensor
(582)
Knock Sensor
(1246)
Odometer Sensor
(34)
Oil Level Sensor
(85)
Oil Pressure Sen..
(438)
Oil Pressure Switch
(2463)
other
(0)
Oxygen Sensor
(16533)
Pressure Sensor
(2603)
Temperature Sensor
(4054)
Temperature Switch
(8920)
the ride height sensor
(0)
Throttle Positio..
(850)
Wheel Sensor
(21)
Wheel Speed Sensor
(11422)
HELLA 6PU 009 121-251 Sensor, camshaft position
Descript:
Application:
Cable Length [mm] : 560
Number of connectors : 3
Rated Voltage [V] : 12
BMW
HELLA 6PU 009 121-261 Sensor, camshaft position
Descript:
Application:
Cable Length [mm] : 620
Number of connectors : 3
Rated Voltage [V] : 12
BMW
HELLA 6PU 009 121-281 Sensor, camshaft position
Descript:
Application:
Cable Length [mm] : 500
Number of connectors : 3
Rated Voltage [V] : 12
BMW
HELLA 6PU 009 121-301 Sensor, camshaft position
Descript:
Application:
Cable Length [mm] : 390
Number of connectors : 3
Rated Voltage [V] : 12
BMW
HELLA 6PU 009 121-311 Sensor, camshaft position
Descript:
Application:
Connector Shape : Oval
Manufacturer Restriction : SIEMENS
Number of connectors : 3
HOLDEN
OPEL
VAUXHALL
HELLA 6PU 009 121-321 Sensor, camshaft position
Descript:
Application:
Fitting Position : Timing End
Has the same colour as the orginal part : Black
Rated Voltage [V] : 12
ALFA ROMEO
FIAT
HOLDEN
LANCIA
OPEL
SAAB
VAUXHALL
HELLA 6PU 009 121-331 Sensor, camshaft position
Descript:
Application:
Colour Coding : Blue
Has the same colour as the orginal part : Grey
Number of connectors : 3
ALFA ROMEO
FIAT
LANCIA
OPEL
SUZUKI
VAUXHALL
HELLA 6PU 009 121-341 Sensor, camshaft position
Descript:
Application:
Colour Coding : Black
Has the same colour as the orginal part : Blue
Number of connectors : 3
CITRO?N
PEUGEOT
HELLA 6PU 009 121-351 Sensor, camshaft position
Descript:
Application:
Colour Coding : Black
Has the same colour as the orginal part : Grey
Number of connectors : 3
CITRO?N
PEUGEOT
HELLA 6PU 009 121-361 Sensor, camshaft position
Descript:
Application:
Colour Coding : Black
Has the same colour as the orginal part : Grey
Number of connectors : 3
CITRO?N
PEUGEOT
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Latest Products
OPEL 44 00 457
VAG 06A905161D
FORD 1844719
DODGE 5235377
FIAT 60811201
SEAT 045 957 147D
VW 07K 907 601
OPEL 1247862
MAZDA GY01-18-230
CHRYSLER 4609089AD
CHRYSLER 00K68070491AB
MERCEDES-BENZ 006 153 55 28
CITRO?N 9628559880
SKODA 036 907 601 A
LADA 21110370604000
PEUGEOT 9634605980
CHRYSLER 00K68070491 AB
MERCEDES-BENZ A 006 153 24 28
RENAULT 8200 454 170
DACIA 7701058077
CHEVROLET 93178046
LANCIA 60605410
LANCIA 46798368
CHRYSLER 56028136
MAZDA L80718230
DODGE 5080346AA
MAZDA WE0118230
JEEP 55228528
MAZDA ZL0118230
VW 06B 905 163A
VAUXHALL 93190703
ALFA ROMEO 55201874
JAGUAR XW4Z6B288BA
GENERAL MOTORS 6238350
MAZDA ZZM5-20-35Y
FORD 95VW12K073AA
NISSAN 237310776R
PORSCHE 997 606 106 00
CITRO?N 9630595680
NISSAN 237316J900
FIAT 55208561
CHRYSLER 05016736AA
LANCIA 7547714
AUDI 038 957 147F
TOYOTA 1930003010
NISSAN 2379800Q0B
LAND ROVER LR0 16847
BMW 1703221
AUDI 03G 957 147B
VAUXHALL 12613030
OPEL 93 161 772
CHRYSLER 5269705
MAZDA LFO1-18-23O
GENERAL MOTORS 90 510 657
CHRYSLER 4882851AB
BMW 12 14 1 404 737
AUDI 045 906 433 B
KIA 393503F000
SUZUKI 33220-86J20-000
SKODA 03G 957 147 B
SMART 0003238V002
GENERAL MOTORS 90 520 850
TOYOTA 9008019010
VM 45 96 2056G
FERRARI 55352609
SUZUKI 3322085E00
LAND ROVER ERR 2079
OPEL 4423328
FORD CM51-12K073-BB
VOLVO 21123875
OPEL 90 491 965
VW 30907601
OPEL 000000-
OPEL 12 35 268
NISSAN 2376000QOC
PEUGEOT 9628559880
SKODA 032 906 433
LAND ROVER NSC100610L
MINI 12 14 1 485 845
CITRO?N 5951819
VAG 030 907 601