[
Log In
] [
Create Account
]
|
Contact Us
|
简体中文
Home
Search Parts
Vehicle
Product
Home
>
Electricity-Sensor (67725)
Brake Sensor
(7541)
Camshaft Sensor
(2258)
Coolant Level Switch
(18)
crankshaft pulse
(2376)
Crankshaft Sensor
(6281)
Ignition Pulse Sensor
(582)
Knock Sensor
(1246)
Odometer Sensor
(34)
Oil Level Sensor
(85)
Oil Pressure Sen..
(438)
Oil Pressure Switch
(2463)
other
(0)
Oxygen Sensor
(16533)
Pressure Sensor
(2603)
Temperature Sensor
(4054)
Temperature Switch
(8920)
the ride height sensor
(0)
Throttle Positio..
(850)
Wheel Sensor
(21)
Wheel Speed Sensor
(11422)
HELLA 6PP 010 350-001 Sender Unit, oil pressure
Descript:
Application:
Number of connectors : 3
Pressure to [bar] : 10
Protection Type (IP Code) : IP 6K9K
HELLA 6PP 013 106-001 Sender Unit, oil pressure
Descript:
Application:
Measurement range from [kPa] : 0
Measuring range to [kPa] : 800
Number of connectors : 1
HELLA 6PP 013 106-011 Sender Unit, oil pressure
Descript:
Application:
Measurement range from [kPa] : 0
Measuring range to [kPa] : 500
Number of connectors : 1
HELLA 6PP 013 106-021 Sender Unit, oil pressure
Descript:
Application:
HELLA 6PP 013 106-031 Sender Unit, oil pressure
Descript:
Application:
Measurement range from [kPa] : 0
Measuring range to [kPa] : 500
Number of connectors : 2
HELLA 6PP 013 106-041 Sender Unit, oil pressure
Descript:
Application:
HELLA 6PP 013 106-051 Sender Unit, oil pressure
Descript:
Application:
Measurement range from [kPa] : 0
Measuring range to [kPa] : 500
Number of connectors : 2
LUCAS ELECTRICAL SOB103 Sender Unit, oil pressure
Descript:
Application:
Colour : Red
Number of Poles : 1
Pressure from [bar] : 0,38
AUSTIN
FORD
JAGUAR
LDV
MG
MORRIS
RELIANT
TALBOT
TRIUMPH
VOLVO
WOLSELEY
LUCAS ELECTRICAL SOB104 Sender Unit, oil pressure
Descript:
Application:
Number of Poles : 1
Pressure from [bar] : 0,38
Pressure to [bar] : 0,68
VOLVO
LUCAS ELECTRICAL SOB110 Sender Unit, oil pressure
Descript:
Application:
Number of Poles : 1
Pressure from [bar] : 0,2
Pressure to [bar] : 0,33
AUSTIN
LDV
MG
ROVER
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Latest Products
EVOBUS 001 542 82 17
VAG 038919081M
SCANIA 1100903
FORD A710X6714C
MAN 81274210109
VAUXHALL 90337694
RENAULT TRUCKS 50 00 083 268
MERCEDES-BENZ 007 542 1717
TOYOTA SU00100591
FIAT 7710824
SCANIA 373811
NISSAN 2524000QAG
FORD 95VW9278CA
CITRO?N 1131C5
NISSAN 2524070J00
SCANIA 1356751
KIA 9475021030
FIAT 82205408
DAEWOO 94580327
IVECO 04741946
GENERAL MOTORS 90040918
FORD 0389919081A
NEOPLAN 81.27421.0109
VAG 028919081G
MERCEDES-BENZ 6845427117
SCANIA 374338
TOYOTA 8353030040
JAGUAR XR83345
VAG 056919081
VAG 068919081
VAG 036919081B
MERCEDES-BENZ 001 542 82 17
MAN 88.27421-6008
VAG 078919081A
FORD 6M21-9278-EA
LAND ROVER PRC4044
MITSUBISHI MN163743
MERCEDES-BENZ 005 542 18 17
DAF 114248
PORSCHE 92860620304
EBRO 13200258-0
VOLVO 20452439
MERCEDES-BENZ A0051537828
NISSAN 2507001P10
FORD 95VW9278BA
VOLVO 20514065
SAAB 835057
NISSAN 25070-55S00
IVECO 99469897
PORSCHE 91164154101
FIAT 510889
VOLVO 339500
FIAT 5940899
GENERAL MOTORS 09279853
RENAULT TRUCKS 7420766227
MAN 51 27421 0281
GENERAL MOTORS 16444700
VOLVO 20829689
MAN 88274216004
IVECO 04858771
MAN 51 27430 0007
FIAT 7590191
SCANIA 1402943
STANDARD OPS2147
RENAULT 7700644704
BMW 12611277642
VAG 06A919081F
RENAULT 77 00 644 703
DEUTZ-FAHR 1175981
CITRO?N 113126
RENAULT 7700771825
FORD 1094739
IVECO 04741945
RENAULT 8200670467
SAAB 7874670
MITSUBISHI M0005480
MERCEDES-BENZ A 004 542 43 17
CHRYSLER 5281040
AGCO H312.900.020.050
VOLVO 30725229
VOLVO 3962893