[
Log In
] [
Create Account
]
|
Contact Us
|
简体中文
Home
Search Parts
Vehicle
Product
Home
>
Electricity-Sensor (67725)
Brake Sensor
(7541)
Camshaft Sensor
(2258)
Coolant Level Switch
(18)
crankshaft pulse
(2376)
Crankshaft Sensor
(6281)
Ignition Pulse Sensor
(582)
Knock Sensor
(1246)
Odometer Sensor
(34)
Oil Level Sensor
(85)
Oil Pressure Sen..
(438)
Oil Pressure Switch
(2463)
other
(0)
Oxygen Sensor
(16533)
Pressure Sensor
(2603)
Temperature Sensor
(4054)
Temperature Switch
(8920)
the ride height sensor
(0)
Throttle Positio..
(850)
Wheel Sensor
(21)
Wheel Speed Sensor
(11422)
HELLA 6PP 010 350-001 Sender Unit, oil pressure
Descript:
Application:
Number of connectors : 3
Pressure to [bar] : 10
Protection Type (IP Code) : IP 6K9K
HELLA 6PP 013 106-001 Sender Unit, oil pressure
Descript:
Application:
Measurement range from [kPa] : 0
Measuring range to [kPa] : 800
Number of connectors : 1
HELLA 6PP 013 106-011 Sender Unit, oil pressure
Descript:
Application:
Measurement range from [kPa] : 0
Measuring range to [kPa] : 500
Number of connectors : 1
HELLA 6PP 013 106-021 Sender Unit, oil pressure
Descript:
Application:
HELLA 6PP 013 106-031 Sender Unit, oil pressure
Descript:
Application:
Measurement range from [kPa] : 0
Measuring range to [kPa] : 500
Number of connectors : 2
HELLA 6PP 013 106-041 Sender Unit, oil pressure
Descript:
Application:
HELLA 6PP 013 106-051 Sender Unit, oil pressure
Descript:
Application:
Measurement range from [kPa] : 0
Measuring range to [kPa] : 500
Number of connectors : 2
LUCAS ELECTRICAL SOB103 Sender Unit, oil pressure
Descript:
Application:
Colour : Red
Number of Poles : 1
Pressure from [bar] : 0,38
AUSTIN
FORD
JAGUAR
LDV
MG
MORRIS
RELIANT
TALBOT
TRIUMPH
VOLVO
WOLSELEY
LUCAS ELECTRICAL SOB104 Sender Unit, oil pressure
Descript:
Application:
Number of Poles : 1
Pressure from [bar] : 0,38
Pressure to [bar] : 0,68
VOLVO
LUCAS ELECTRICAL SOB110 Sender Unit, oil pressure
Descript:
Application:
Number of Poles : 1
Pressure from [bar] : 0,2
Pressure to [bar] : 0,33
AUSTIN
LDV
MG
ROVER
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Latest Products
RENAULT 77 00 805 824
NISSAN 25240-G2400
EVOBUS 001 542 82 17
MAN 81274210098
MERCEDES-BENZ A003 542 55 17
ALFA ROMEO 60725114
MAN 61409-0105
MAN 81.27421-0091
CITRO?N 113182
DAIHATSU 8353097202
FIAT 504026706
MAN 51.27421.0014
SCANIA 1 393 113
PEUGEOT 113126
RENAULT 7700435692
RENAULT TRUCKS 8200671275
VOLVO 13247507
VOLVO 366906
PEUGEOT 252924
ALFA ROMEO 60 596 248
MERCEDES-BENZ 684 542 7317
DAEWOO 25036834
VW 047 919 561
VAUXHALL 14014599
ISUZU 2524089900
TOYOTA 8353014030
SEAT 3945621
CITRO?N 9661477580
RENAULT TRUCKS 7420898038
DAIHATSU 8353087103
LADA 2101-10120051
SCANIA 1471744
ENASA 787.400
FORD 1096320
RENAULT TRUCKS 0060532390
TALBOT 4021692040
DEUTZ-FAHR 02406368
VOLVO 20886108
EBRO 01501216-0
AGCO X800.290.165
FIAT 530388
MAN 82.27421-0019
FORD 1646357
JAGUAR AJ84514
VOLVO 4786127
NISSAN B507021P00
CHRYSLER T0-755752
IVECO 98445111
EVOBUS 006 542 94 17
CITRO?N 9632675080
ALFA ROMEO 60506902
FIAT 7589956
ROVER 555 704 K1
ALFA ROMEO 60593847
VW 035 919 561 A
NISSAN 25070D4200
SSANGYONG 1625420017
NISSAN 25070-G9605
TALBOT 0060532300
RENAULT 7701059974
MERCEDES-BENZ A 002 542 17 17
FIAT 4741946
MERCEDES-BENZ 026 542 01 17
PEUGEOT 401510
TOYOTA 8353002030
CITRO?N 113145
RENAULT TRUCKS 5010284189
TALBOT 0060532200
MERCEDES-BENZ A0015424917
SCANIA 210605
CITRO?N 1131.26
FORD 1363198
MERCEDES-BENZ 004 153 7528
ENASA 814.530
CITRO?N 1131K4
VOLVO 11039149
HONDA 37200590036
SCANIA 535521
RENAULT 8200671275
AGCO H816.970.020.010
SCANIA 1862890