[
Log In
] [
Create Account
]
|
Contact Us
|
简体中文
Home
Search Parts
Vehicle
Product
Home
>
Electricity-Sensor (67725)
Brake Sensor
(7541)
Camshaft Sensor
(2258)
Coolant Level Switch
(18)
crankshaft pulse
(2376)
Crankshaft Sensor
(6281)
Ignition Pulse Sensor
(582)
Knock Sensor
(1246)
Odometer Sensor
(34)
Oil Level Sensor
(85)
Oil Pressure Sen..
(438)
Oil Pressure Switch
(2463)
other
(0)
Oxygen Sensor
(16533)
Pressure Sensor
(2603)
Temperature Sensor
(4054)
Temperature Switch
(8920)
the ride height sensor
(0)
Throttle Positio..
(850)
Wheel Sensor
(21)
Wheel Speed Sensor
(11422)
HELLA 6PP 010 350-001 Sender Unit, oil pressure
Descript:
Application:
Number of connectors : 3
Pressure to [bar] : 10
Protection Type (IP Code) : IP 6K9K
HELLA 6PP 013 106-001 Sender Unit, oil pressure
Descript:
Application:
Measurement range from [kPa] : 0
Measuring range to [kPa] : 800
Number of connectors : 1
HELLA 6PP 013 106-011 Sender Unit, oil pressure
Descript:
Application:
Measurement range from [kPa] : 0
Measuring range to [kPa] : 500
Number of connectors : 1
HELLA 6PP 013 106-021 Sender Unit, oil pressure
Descript:
Application:
HELLA 6PP 013 106-031 Sender Unit, oil pressure
Descript:
Application:
Measurement range from [kPa] : 0
Measuring range to [kPa] : 500
Number of connectors : 2
HELLA 6PP 013 106-041 Sender Unit, oil pressure
Descript:
Application:
HELLA 6PP 013 106-051 Sender Unit, oil pressure
Descript:
Application:
Measurement range from [kPa] : 0
Measuring range to [kPa] : 500
Number of connectors : 2
LUCAS ELECTRICAL SOB103 Sender Unit, oil pressure
Descript:
Application:
Colour : Red
Number of Poles : 1
Pressure from [bar] : 0,38
AUSTIN
FORD
JAGUAR
LDV
MG
MORRIS
RELIANT
TALBOT
TRIUMPH
VOLVO
WOLSELEY
LUCAS ELECTRICAL SOB104 Sender Unit, oil pressure
Descript:
Application:
Number of Poles : 1
Pressure from [bar] : 0,38
Pressure to [bar] : 0,68
VOLVO
LUCAS ELECTRICAL SOB110 Sender Unit, oil pressure
Descript:
Application:
Number of Poles : 1
Pressure from [bar] : 0,2
Pressure to [bar] : 0,33
AUSTIN
LDV
MG
ROVER
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Latest Products
LAND ROVER LR004410
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 401510
VAUXHALL 12621659
ALFA ROMEO 60507261
VOLVO 20766227
MERCEDES-BENZ A001 542 56 17
FORD 3S719278AB
DEUTZ-FAHR 04190809
MERCEDES-BENZ 001 542 82 17
SCANIA 312398
RENAULT 8200 584 032
VAG 0409160
KIA 9475011010
MAN 51274210012
MERCEDES-BENZ 0045428917
MERCEDES-BENZ A 001 542 49 17
RENAULT TRUCKS 74 01 077 574
LAND ROVER PRC6387
MAZDA Y40118501
MITSUBISHI M0005480
VAG 06H919081
FORD 1469774
ALFA ROMEO 60516857
MAN 81274210089
CHRYSLER 3685741
MERCEDES-BENZ 0055421817
SCANIA 1488340
ALFA ROMEO 60809456
FORD 1S7A9278AA
OPEL 1238903
BMW 23427507023
VOLVO 16068777
LEXUS 83530-28020
NISSAN 2507832200
SUBARU 829956101
IVECO 99484667
FORD 1116647
MERCEDES-BENZ A026 542 01 17
MAN 81274210037
JAGUAR 14014599
RENAULT TRUCKS 8200671275
MAN 51274217004
MERCEDES-BENZ 345 542 73 17
FIAT 8353002040
VOLVO 4786127
EBRO 13200258-0
NISSAN B507021P00
VOLVO 20428456
CITRO?N 1131.27
HONDA 37240P13003
FORD 1647828
OPEL 12 52 563
DAF 0162112
VOLVO 20886108
VOLVO 3417000-1
FIAT 510889
NISSAN 2524000QAH
HOLDEN 90337695
TOYOTA 27060-76040
NISSAN 25070-07G02
SCANIA 345867
VAG 111919081A
RENAULT 7700100009
SEAT SE-022942100 A
ALFA ROMEO 60 507 261
VOLVO 9186134
SCANIA 1891846
SCANIA 1881260
VAG 1M219278BA
CHRYSLER 04687649
RENAULT TRUCKS 28746113
IVECO 04858771
VAG 079919081
VAG 06A919081J
VOLVO 366906
TOYOTA 8353014070
ROVER RTC5930
VAUXHALL 90240259
MITSUBISHI MN960021
VOLVO 20499340
VAUXHALL 90337695