[
Log In
] [
Create Account
]
|
Contact Us
|
简体中文
Home
Search Parts
Vehicle
Product
Home
>
Electricity-Sensor (67725)
Brake Sensor
(7541)
Camshaft Sensor
(2258)
Coolant Level Switch
(18)
crankshaft pulse
(2376)
Crankshaft Sensor
(6281)
Ignition Pulse Sensor
(582)
Knock Sensor
(1246)
Odometer Sensor
(34)
Oil Level Sensor
(85)
Oil Pressure Sen..
(438)
Oil Pressure Switch
(2463)
other
(0)
Oxygen Sensor
(16533)
Pressure Sensor
(2603)
Temperature Sensor
(4054)
Temperature Switch
(8920)
the ride height sensor
(0)
Throttle Positio..
(850)
Wheel Sensor
(21)
Wheel Speed Sensor
(11422)
LUCAS ELECTRICAL SOB860 Sender Unit, oil pressure
Descript:
Application:
Colour : Brown
Number of Poles : 1
Pressure [bar] : 0,35
LAND ROVER
LUCAS ELECTRICAL SOB862 Sender Unit, oil pressure
Descript:
Application:
Number of Poles : 1
Pressure [bar] : 0,3
Thread Size : M10 x 1
OPEL
VAUXHALL
LUCAS ELECTRICAL SOB863 Sender Unit, oil pressure
Descript:
Application:
Colour : Black
Number of Poles : 1
Pressure [bar] : 1,8
NISSAN
LUCAS ELECTRICAL SOB865 Sender Unit, oil pressure
Descript:
Application:
Colour : Black
Number of Poles : 1
Pressure from [bar] : 0,4
FORD
JAGUAR
LUCAS ELECTRICAL SOB866 Sender Unit, oil pressure
Descript:
Application:
Colour : Grey
Number of Poles : 1
Thread Size : M14 x 1.5
NISSAN
RENAULT
LUCAS ELECTRICAL SOB867 Sender Unit, oil pressure
Descript:
Application:
Colour : White
Number of Poles : 1
Pressure [bar] : 0,5
NISSAN
OPEL
RENAULT
VAUXHALL
VOLVO
LUCAS ELECTRICAL SOB868 Sender Unit, oil pressure
Descript:
Application:
Colour : Black
Number of Poles : 1
Pressure [bar] : 0,4
SAAB
LUCAS ELECTRICAL SOB882 Sender Unit, oil pressure
Descript:
Application:
Colour : Blue
Number of Poles : 1
Pressure [bar] : 0,3
AUDI
FORD
MERCEDES-BENZ
SEAT
SKODA
VOLVO
VW
LUCAS ELECTRICAL SOB890 Sender Unit, oil pressure
Descript:
Application:
Colour : White
Number of Poles : 1
Pressure [bar] : 0,5
FORD
LAND ROVER
LUCAS ELECTRICAL SOB893 Sender Unit, oil pressure
Descript:
Application:
Colour : White
Number of Poles : 1
Pressure [bar] : 0,6
DACIA
MERCEDES-BENZ
NISSAN
RENAULT
SUZUKI
VAUXHALL
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Latest Products
IVECO 2997445
MERCEDES-BENZ 0005454317
BMW 61311351799
CITRO?N 97.516.535.80
AGCO X800.290.165
JEEP 56031005
MERCEDES-BENZ 345 542 73 17
RENAULT 7700655094
IVECO 0474 1946
RENAULT 8200062452
SCANIA 1862890
NISSAN 25070-G9803
VOLVO 20428456
VW 049 919 561
NISSAN 25070P9700
EVOBUS 8.743.590.000.0
MAN 82.27421-0019
PORSCHE 90174155101
ROVER 555 704 K3
FORD 6M21-9278-EA
FORD 0389919081A
RENAULT 60 00 000 624
NISSAN 25070-P8100
VAG 06A919081B
MAZDA LF0118501
VAG 038919081K
MERCEDES-BENZ 004 542 89 17
BMW 12611731499
SAAB 835057
FIAT 4419700
VW 028919081E
EVOBUS 7.314.085.000.0
TOYOTA 83530-05010
FIAT 4745192
VOLVO 20374398
ALFA ROMEO 60725114
VOLVO 12180287
FORD 6141811
SEAT SE-021952000 A
NISSAN 25070-07G10
HONDA 37240PT0023
CITRO?N 113119
GENERAL MOTORS 10137647
FIAT 4151246
SUBARU 429567000
RENAULT TRUCKS 7420796740
SUBARU 37820-82002
RENAULT TRUCKS 74 21 302 639
GENERAL MOTORS 90 337 695
TOYOTA 8353002030
SCANIA 1535521
VAUXHALL 90534902
TOYOTA 8353010020
FORD 95VW9278CA
VAG 06D919031
ALFA ROMEO 60809456
RENAULT TRUCKS 74 21 634 021
DAEWOO 37830A82010
ALFA ROMEO 116451119903
SCANIA 1471744
FIAT 4462678
OPEL 1252563
ALFA ROMEO 60568392
MAN 51.27421-0099
FORD 3M519278AA
DAIHATSU 8353097202
CHRYSLER 4687649
RENAULT 60 00 005 380
MERCEDES-BENZ 012 542 0517
VAG 036919081B
MAN 88274216004
SCANIA 1862817
TOYOTA 8353060010
FIAT 4745193
CHRYSLER 4868672A
TOYOTA 8352055020
PEUGEOT 9104013080
RENAULT TRUCKS 7421540602
OPEL 1252564
MERCEDES-BENZ A001 542 21 17
MAZDA B36718501