[
Log In
] [
Create Account
]
|
Contact Us
|
简体中文
Home
Search Parts
Vehicle
Product
Home
>
Driveshaft And Axle (298165)
Axle Shaft Assembly
(69258)
Centre Bearing
(43)
CV Boot
(19103)
CV Joint
(44126)
CV Joint Kit
(33020)
Driveshaft
(69258)
Driveshaft Support
(966)
Flex Disc
(2164)
Stub Axle
(138)
Universal Joint
(2164)
Wheel Bearing
(4429)
Wheel Bearin..
(50940)
Wheel Hub Bearing
(2556)
SKF VKHB 2160 Wheel Bearing
Descript:
Application:
Inner diameter [mm] : 105
Outer diameter [mm] : 160
Weight [kg] : 2,386
IVECO
MERCEDES-BENZ
NEOPLAN
SCANIA
VOLVO
SKF VKHB 2161 Wheel Bearing
Descript:
Application:
Inner diameter [mm] : 95
Outer diameter [mm] : 145
Weight [kg] : 1,814
DAF
MAN
MERCEDES-BENZ
RENAULT TRUCKS
SKF VKHB 2162 Wheel Bearing
Descript:
Application:
Inner diameter [mm] : 105
Outer diameter [mm] : 160
Weight [kg] : 3,036
DAF
MERCEDES-BENZ
SKF VKHB 2163 Wheel Bearing
Descript:
Application:
Inner diameter [mm] : 110
Outer diameter [mm] : 170
Weight [kg] : 3,758
MAN
MERCEDES-BENZ
SKF VKHB 2164 Wheel Bearing
Descript:
Application:
Inner diameter [mm] : 100
Outer diameter [mm] : 180
Weight [kg] : 3,619
MAN
RENAULT TRUCKS
SKF VKHB 2165 Wheel Bearing
Descript:
Application:
Inner diameter [mm] : 100
Outer diameter [mm] : 180
Weight [kg] : 6,585
MAN
MERCEDES-BENZ
SKF VKHB 2167 Wheel Bearing
Descript:
Application:
Inner diameter [mm] : 50
Outer diameter [mm] : 90
Weight [kg] : 0,531
MAN
SKF VKHB 2168 Wheel Bearing
Descript:
Application:
Inner diameter [mm] : 75
Outer diameter [mm] : 130
Weight [kg] : 1,377
IVECO
MAN
SKF VKHB 2169 Wheel Bearing
Descript:
Application:
Inner diameter [mm] : 85
Outer diameter [mm] : 130
Weight [kg] : 1,353
IVECO
MAN
MERCEDES-BENZ
RENAULT TRUCKS
SKF VKHB 2170 Wheel Bearing
Descript:
Application:
Inner diameter [mm] : 90
Outer diameter [mm] : 140
Weight [kg] : 1,758
IVECO
MERCEDES-BENZ
RENAULT TRUCKS
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Latest Products
FORD 1 565 443
BMW 33 41 1 130 617
VW 113 517 185D
SAF 4 200 1010 00
BPW 02.6401.20.00
MERCEDES-BENZ 004 981 06 05
NISSAN 40202-CA06C
MAN 06324990004
LEYLAND APX3259-APV5508
VOLVO 181596S
IVECO 0190 5296
MAN 81 93420 0132
RENAULT TRUCKS 0959232214
VOLVO 7011 099
RENAULT 5000470862
RENAULT 50 00 788 712
MERCEDES-BENZ 004 981 23 05
MERCEDES-BENZ 005 981 66 05
IVECO 0190 5261
NISSAN 43202-7B000
VW 311 405 625C
MAN 81.93420-0295
MAN 81934200342
NISSAN 40210-9X50A
BPW 02 6407 65 00
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 374874
NISSAN 4320270N05
MERCEDES-BENZ 6.691.130.500
DENNIS 652800-11
SAF 3434301200
MAN 06.32499-0063
MERCEDES-BENZ 005 981 24 05
DAF 0682375
FIAT 4690299
MERCEDES-BENZ 0019801002
HYUNDAI 5172038000
HONDA 44300-S0E-008
DAF 622 102
DAF 0174 597
HYUNDAI 51720-22000
VOLVO 31201011
IVECO 1905335
CHEVROLET 94535246
GENERAL MOTORS 7470105
SCANIA 1363927
MERCEDES-BENZ 008 981 3605
IVECO 1905316
VOLVO 1524 061
SCANIA 014103
SKODA 4A0498625
DAEWOO 09267-39001
CHRYSLER 5103883AB
FORD TGB40189S05
IVECO 42114559
DAF 01400291
FIAT 4096104
SCANIA 0014735
CHRYSLER 04721515
HYUNDAI 51720-29400
RENAULT 50 10 319 057
IVECO 5010443768
MERCEDES-BENZ 0009809002
FORD 98AB1215BB
MAN 06324890059
ALFA ROMEO 60523333
HYUNDAI HUB113T-5
MERCEDES-BENZ 002 981 4605
MERCEDES-BENZ A 001 980 29 02
MAN 87.52310-1410
VOLVO 38BVV07-26G
FIAT 9403748959
MITSUBISHI 3880A024
LANCIA 60816766
MAZDA UM51-33-047
FORD 6163379
VAUXHALL 93171495
MERCEDES-BENZ 018 981 71 05
NISSAN 40210-00QAG
VOLVO 271450
CHRYSLER 4593003AB
IVECO 716 2191